2019 Youth on Course Pro-Am Presented by ISCO Industries Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 5

Print
Valhalla Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Valhalla Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen Hamilton
1:30 PM 5 YOC Pro Doug Garrett + Rick Kraus + Tyler Garrett
Andrew Stephens
8:00 AM 17 YOC Pro George Sharp + Patrick Stolper + Zach Jackson
Andy Murrer
1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bruce Thompson + Lukas Euler1 + Mike Curran
Angi Patel
8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts + Dan McIntyre + Paul Wooldridge
Austin Gutgsell
8:00 AM 2 YOC Pro Chris Pulver + David Hundley + William Clouratre
Barry Pennybaker
1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Hardesty + Chad Lancaster + Olivia Pennybaker
Ben Kendrick
8:00 AM 4 YOC Pro Lee Tharp + Ron Strube + Seth Nunes
Bill White
1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Jay Kirchdorfer + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1 + Mark Wheeler
Billy Taft
8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Chad Riggs + Chris Osborne + Phillip Wheatley
Blake Hardesty
1:30 PM 9 YOC Pro Barry Pennybaker + Chad Lancaster + Olivia Pennybaker
Blake Watts
8:00 AM 14 YOC Pro Angi Patel + Dan McIntyre + Paul Wooldridge
Blake Watts1
1:30 PM 18 YOC Pro Jeff Lansing + Mike Kosztowny + Richard Chin
Bob Bender
1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brendon Doyle1 + Paul Varga + Steve Stallings
Bob Jenkins
8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brock Swentzel + Jared Hisle + Kelly Williams
Brad Ray
1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Feger + Logan Watts + Mike Mountjoy
Brendon Doyle1
1:30 PM 7 YOC Pro Bob Bender + Paul Varga + Steve Stallings
Brent Clark
1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Jeff Bostic + Shay Armstrong + Wes Crawford
Brian Holzer
1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Dolt + Nathan Downs + Will Foley
Brian Rawling
8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chandler Morgan + Garry Bouvet + Pat King
Brock Swentzel
8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Jenkins + Jared Hisle + Kelly Williams
Bruce Thompson
1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andy Murrer + Lukas Euler1 + Mike Curran
Burton Gregory
1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Martin + Jamey Brown + Jason Siener
Chad Gahm
8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Gordy Gahm + Lindsay Gahm + Luke Hancock
Chad Lancaster
1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Barry Pennybaker + Blake Hardesty + Olivia Pennybaker
Chad Martin
1:30 PM 11 YOC Pro Burton Gregory + Jamey Brown + Jason Siener
Chad Riggs
8:00 AM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Billy Taft + Chris Osborne + Phillip Wheatley
Chandler Morgan
8:00 AM 5 YOC Pro Brian Rawling + Garry Bouvet + Pat King
Ches Musselman
1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Gerry Adkins + Kelly Maxwell + Robert Schwartz
Chip McDaniel
8:00 AM 1A YOC Pro Jimmy Kirchdorfer + John Thompson + Mark Switow
Chris Combs
8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Daniel Iceman + Richard Coombs + Shane Schuessler
Chris Durnil
1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro John Dettman + Lindsay Gahm (PM) + Matt Hagel
Chris Feger
1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brad Ray + Logan Watts + Mike Mountjoy
Chris Osborne
8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Billy Taft + Chad Riggs + Phillip Wheatley
Chris Pulver
8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + David Hundley + William Clouratre
Christopher Hass
1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Daniel Utley + Michael Bridwell + Nick Ulmer
Clay Uselton
8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grover Justice + Steve Herp + Trip Weck
Colby Wollitz
8:00 AM 11 YOC Pro Dave York + Mark Theiss + Norman Spalding
Courtney Harter
1:30 PM 1B YOC Pro Mike Rogozinski + Nathan Taylor + Steve Lingafelter
Dan McIntyre
8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Angi Patel + Blake Watts + Paul Wooldridge
Dana Petrin
8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jamie Sneed + Jon Dotterer + Lukas Euler
Daniel Iceman
8:00 AM 8 YOC Pro Chris Combs + Richard Coombs + Shane Schuessler
Daniel Utley
1:30 PM 13 YOC Pro Christopher Hass + Michael Bridwell + Nick Ulmer
Dave York
8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Mark Theiss + Norman Spalding
David Beyer
8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joey Mayo + Tom O'Neill + Vince Rose
David Dankmyer
1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Eddie Burke + Michael Vanderveer + Ryan Faust
David Hundley
8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + Chris Pulver + William Clouratre
David McDonald
1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Denver Haddix + Erik Dahlberg + Tom Kessinger
David Osbourne
8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro Evan Cox + Rafe Blankenship + Shane Blankenship
David Osbourne1
1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ryan Houston + Ryan Lovelace + Steve Stallings1
Denver Haddix
1:30 PM 8 YOC Pro David McDonald + Erik Dahlberg + Tom Kessinger
Doug Garrett
1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Rick Kraus + Tyler Garrett
Eddie Burke
1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Dankmyer + Michael Vanderveer + Ryan Faust
Erik Dahlberg
1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro David McDonald + Denver Haddix + Tom Kessinger
Evan Cox
8:00 AM 6 YOC Pro David Osbourne + Rafe Blankenship + Shane Blankenship
Fred Allen Meyer
1:30 PM 14 YOC Pro Logan Sims + Michael Thorp + Swain Beard
Fred Dolt
1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Holzer + Nathan Downs + Will Foley
Garry Bouvet
8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Rawling + Chandler Morgan + Pat King
George Sharp
8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + Patrick Stolper + Zach Jackson
Gerry Adkins
1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Ches Musselman + Kelly Maxwell + Robert Schwartz
Gordy Gahm
8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Gahm + Lindsay Gahm + Luke Hancock
Grant Petry
1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Phil Blythe + Scott Webb + Spencer Hackert
Grover Justice
8:00 AM 10 YOC Pro Clay Uselton + Steve Herp + Trip Weck
James Inman
8:00 AM 9 YOC Pro Rick Gentner + Will Elpers + Will Robinson
Jamey Brown
1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Burton Gregory + Chad Martin + Jason Siener
Jamie Sneed
8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Dana Petrin + Jon Dotterer + Lukas Euler
Jared Hisle
8:00 AM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Jenkins + Brock Swentzel + Kelly Williams
Jason Siener
1:30 PM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Burton Gregory + Chad Martin + Jamey Brown
Jay Kirchdorfer
1:30 PM 1A YOC Pro Bill White + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1 + Mark Wheeler
Jeff Bostic
1:30 PM 10B YOC Pro Brent Clark + Shay Armstrong + Wes Crawford
Jeff Lansing
1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Mike Kosztowny + Richard Chin
Jim Hubbs
1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro John Berry + Keith Ohr + Steve Montgomery
Jimmy Kirchdorfer
8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + John Thompson + Mark Switow
Jimmy Kirchdorfer1
1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Bill White + Jay Kirchdorfer + Mark Wheeler
Joe Pusateri
8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mark Vogt + Steve Trager + Ted Schulz
Joey Mayo
8:00 AM 7 YOC Pro David Beyer + Tom O'Neill + Vince Rose
John Berry
1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jim Hubbs + Keith Ohr + Steve Montgomery
John Dettman
1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Durnil + Lindsay Gahm (PM) + Matt Hagel
John Thompson
8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + Jimmy Kirchdorfer + Mark Switow
Jon Dotterer
8:00 AM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Dana Petrin + Jamie Sneed + Lukas Euler
Katie White
8:00 AM 12 YOC Wm Pro Keith Sant + Pete Moore + Steve Yackey
Keith Ohr
1:30 PM 12 YOC Pro Jim Hubbs + John Berry + Steve Montgomery
Keith Sant
8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Pete Moore + Steve Yackey
Kelly Maxwell
1:30 PM 10A YOC Pro Ches Musselman + Gerry Adkins + Robert Schwartz
Kelly Williams
8:00 AM 13 YOC Pro Bob Jenkins + Brock Swentzel + Jared Hisle
Lee Tharp
8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Ron Strube + Seth Nunes
Lindsay Gahm
8:00 AM 1B YOC Wm Pro Chad Gahm + Gordy Gahm + Luke Hancock
Lindsay Gahm (PM)
1:30 PM 2 YOC Wm Pro Chris Durnil + John Dettman + Matt Hagel
Logan Sims
1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Michael Thorp + Swain Beard
Logan Watts
1:30 PM 4 YOC Pro Brad Ray + Chris Feger + Mike Mountjoy
Lukas Euler
8:00 AM 3 YOC Pro Dana Petrin + Jamie Sneed + Jon Dotterer
Lukas Euler1
1:30 PM 3 YOC Pro Andy Murrer + Bruce Thompson + Mike Curran
Luke Hancock
8:00 AM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Chad Gahm + Gordy Gahm + Lindsay Gahm
Mark Switow
8:00 AM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Chip McDaniel + Jimmy Kirchdorfer + John Thompson
Mark Theiss
8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Dave York + Norman Spalding
Mark Vogt
8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joe Pusateri + Steve Trager + Ted Schulz
Mark Wheeler
1:30 PM 1A YOC Am and Sr Pro Bill White + Jay Kirchdorfer + Jimmy Kirchdorfer1
Matt Hagel
1:30 PM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Durnil + John Dettman + Lindsay Gahm (PM)
Michael Bridwell
1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Christopher Hass + Daniel Utley + Nick Ulmer
Michael Thorp
1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Logan Sims + Swain Beard
Michael Vanderveer
1:30 PM 17 YOC Pro David Dankmyer + Eddie Burke + Ryan Faust
Mickey Fritz
8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Rob Baker + Rodney Gillum + Tom Walters
Mike Curran
1:30 PM 3 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andy Murrer + Bruce Thompson + Lukas Euler1
Mike Kosztowny
1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Jeff Lansing + Richard Chin
Mike Mountjoy
1:30 PM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brad Ray + Chris Feger + Logan Watts
Mike Rogozinski
1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Nathan Taylor + Steve Lingafelter
Nathan Downs
1:30 PM 16 YOC Pro Brian Holzer + Fred Dolt + Will Foley
Nathan Taylor
1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Mike Rogozinski + Steve Lingafelter
Nick Ulmer
1:30 PM 13 YOC Am and Sr Pro Christopher Hass + Daniel Utley + Michael Bridwell
Norman Spalding
8:00 AM 11 YOC Am and Sr Pro Colby Wollitz + Dave York + Mark Theiss
Olivia Pennybaker
1:30 PM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro Barry Pennybaker + Blake Hardesty + Chad Lancaster
Pat King
8:00 AM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Rawling + Chandler Morgan + Garry Bouvet
Patrick Stolper
8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + George Sharp + Zach Jackson
Paul Varga
1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Bender + Brendon Doyle1 + Steve Stallings
Paul Wooldridge
8:00 AM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Angi Patel + Blake Watts + Dan McIntyre
Pete Moore
8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Keith Sant + Steve Yackey
Phil Blythe
1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grant Petry + Scott Webb + Spencer Hackert
Phillip Wheatley
8:00 AM 18 YOC Pro Billy Taft + Chad Riggs + Chris Osborne
Rafe Blankenship
8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne + Evan Cox + Shane Blankenship
Richard Chin
1:30 PM 18 YOC Am and Sr Pro Blake Watts1 + Jeff Lansing + Mike Kosztowny
Richard Coombs
8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Combs + Daniel Iceman + Shane Schuessler
Rick Gentner
8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Will Elpers + Will Robinson
Rick Kraus
1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Doug Garrett + Tyler Garrett
Rob Baker
8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mickey Fritz + Rodney Gillum + Tom Walters
Robert Schwartz
1:30 PM 10A YOC Am and Sr Pro Ches Musselman + Gerry Adkins + Kelly Maxwell
Rodney Gillum
8:00 AM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Mickey Fritz + Rob Baker + Tom Walters
Ron Strube
8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Lee Tharp + Seth Nunes
Ryan Faust
1:30 PM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Dankmyer + Eddie Burke + Michael Vanderveer
Ryan Houston
1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Lovelace + Steve Stallings1
Ryan Lovelace
1:30 PM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Houston + Steve Stallings1
Scott Webb
1:30 PM 15 YOC Pro Grant Petry + Phil Blythe + Spencer Hackert
Seth Nunes
8:00 AM 4 YOC Am and Sr Pro Ben Kendrick + Lee Tharp + Ron Strube
Shane Blankenship
8:00 AM 6 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Osbourne + Evan Cox + Rafe Blankenship
Shane Schuessler
8:00 AM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro Chris Combs + Daniel Iceman + Richard Coombs
Shay Armstrong
1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Brent Clark + Jeff Bostic + Wes Crawford
Spencer Hackert
1:30 PM 15 YOC Am and Sr Pro Grant Petry + Phil Blythe + Scott Webb
Steve Herp
8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Clay Uselton + Grover Justice + Trip Weck
Steve Lingafelter
1:30 PM 1B YOC Am and Sr Pro Courtney Harter + Mike Rogozinski + Nathan Taylor
Steve Montgomery
1:30 PM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Jim Hubbs + John Berry + Keith Ohr
Steve Stallings
1:30 PM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro Bob Bender + Brendon Doyle1 + Paul Varga
Steve Stallings1
1:30 PM 6 YOC Pro David Osbourne1 + Ryan Houston + Ryan Lovelace
Steve Trager
8:00 AM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Joe Pusateri + Mark Vogt + Ted Schulz
Steve Yackey
8:00 AM 12 YOC Am and Sr Pro Katie White + Keith Sant + Pete Moore
Swain Beard
1:30 PM 14 YOC Am and Sr Pro Fred Allen Meyer + Logan Sims + Michael Thorp
Ted Schulz
8:00 AM 16 YOC Pro Joe Pusateri + Mark Vogt + Steve Trager
Tom Kessinger
1:30 PM 8 YOC Am and Sr Pro David McDonald + Denver Haddix + Erik Dahlberg
Tom O'Neill
8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Beyer + Joey Mayo + Vince Rose
Tom Walters
8:00 AM 15 YOC Pro Mickey Fritz + Rob Baker + Rodney Gillum
Trip Weck
8:00 AM 10 YOC Am and Sr Pro Clay Uselton + Grover Justice + Steve Herp
Tyler Garrett
1:30 PM 5 YOC Am and Sr Pro Allen Hamilton + Doug Garrett + Rick Kraus
Vince Rose
8:00 AM 7 YOC Am and Sr Pro David Beyer + Joey Mayo + Tom O'Neill
Wes Crawford
1:30 PM 10B YOC Am and Sr Pro Brent Clark + Jeff Bostic + Shay Armstrong
Will Elpers
8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Rick Gentner + Will Robinson
Will Foley
1:30 PM 16 YOC Am and Sr Pro Brian Holzer + Fred Dolt + Nathan Downs
Will Robinson
8:00 AM 9 YOC Am and Sr Pro James Inman + Rick Gentner + Will Elpers
William Clouratre
8:00 AM 2 YOC Am and Sr Pro Austin Gutgsell + Chris Pulver + David Hundley
Zach Jackson
8:00 AM 17 YOC Am and Sr Pro Andrew Stephens + George Sharp + Patrick Stolper